Artistic

Raquel Adorno
Raquel Adorno
Costume Designer
Sara Becker
Sara Becker
Director of Voice & Text / Voice & Text Coach
Trevor Bowen
Trevor Bowen
Costume Designer
Eva Breneman
Eva Breneman
Voice & Text Coach
Jeb Burris
Jeb Burris
Fight Director / Intimacy Designer
Carey Cannon
Carey Cannon
Associate Artistic Director
Jeannette Christensen
Jeannette Christensen
Assistant Costume Designer
Terry Anne Ciofalo
Terry Anne Ciofalo
Stage Manager
Gregg Coffin
Gregg Coffin
Composer/Sound Designer
Joy Lanceta Coronel
Joy Lanceta Coronel
Voice & Text Coach
Brian Cowing
Brian Cowing
Choreographer
Nathan C. Crocker
Nathan C. Crocker
Voice & Text Coach
David Daniel
David Daniel
Director of Education
Brenda DeVita
Brenda DeVita
Director
James DeVita
James DeVita
Director
Jason Fassl
Jason Fassl
Lighting Designer
Mikhail Fiksel
Mikhail Fiksel
Sound Designer
Keira Fromm
Keira Fromm
Director
Johan H. Gallardo
Johan H. Gallardo
Assistant Costume Designer
Regina García
Regina García
Scenic Designer
Kailey Azure Green
Kailey Azure Green
Assistant Director
Rachel Anne Healy
Rachel Anne Healy
Costume Designer
Jane E. Heer
Jane E. Heer
Stage Manager
Erica Cruz Hernández
Erica Cruz Hernández
Assistant Director
Bri Humke
Bri Humke
Assistant Stage Manager
Tasia A. Jones
Tasia A. Jones
Director
Pornchanok Kanchanabanca
Pornchanok Kanchanabanca
Sound Design & Original Music
Takeshi Kata
Takeshi Kata
Scenic Designer
Paul Kim
Paul Kim
Assistant Costume Designer
Jesse Klug
Jesse Klug
Lighting Designer
Victoria P. Lantz
Victoria P. Lantz
Dramaturg
Gavin Lawrence
Gavin Lawrence
Director
Jeffrey Levin
Jeffrey Levin
Sound Design & Original Music
Rebecca Lindsey
Rebecca Lindsey
Stage Manager
Core Production Staff
Jason Lynch
Jason Lynch
Lighting Designer
Marti Lyons
Marti Lyons
Director
Domingo Mancuello
Domingo Mancuello
Stage Manager
Brandi Mans
Brandi Mans
Assistant Costume Designer
Marilet Martinez
Marilet Martinez
Assistant Director
Daniele Tyler Mathews
Daniele Tyler Mathews
Costume Designer
Evelyn Matten
Evelyn Matten
Production Stage Manager & Artistic Associate
Core Production Staff
Mollye Maxner
Mollye Maxner
Choreographer
Matthew Meeks
Matthew Meeks
Assistant Stage Manager
Ursula Meyer
Ursula Meyer
Voice & Text Coach
Susan E. Mickey
Susan E. Mickey
Costume Designer
Chloe Moore
Chloe Moore
Assistant Costume Designer
Robert Morgan
Robert Morgan
Costume Designer
Lawrence E. Moten III
Lawrence E. Moten III
Scenic Designer
Shaun Motley
Shaun Motley
Scenic Designer
Kelly Myers
Kelly Myers
Assistant Costume Designer
Michael Nunez
Michael Nunez
Assistant Stage Manager
Tim Ocel
Tim Ocel
Director
Keith Parham
Keith Parham
Lighting Designer
Holly Payne
Holly Payne
Costume Designer
Jalon Payton
Jalon Payton
Assistant Stage Manager
Jake Penner
Jake Penner
Artistic Associate / Assistant Director
Scott Penner
Scott Penner
Scenic Designer
Michael A. Peterson
Michael A. Peterson
Lighting Designer
Sartje Pickett
Sartje Pickett
Composer and Sound Designer
André Pluess
André Pluess
Sound Designer
Aaron Posner
Aaron Posner
Director
Alexandra Baus Pozniak
Alexandra Baus Pozniak
Assistant Stage Manager
Robert Ramirez
Robert Ramirez
Director
Brandon Reed
Brandon Reed
Sound Design & Original Music
Laura Rook
Laura Rook
Assistant Director
Scott A. Rött
Scott A. Rött
Costume Director/Costume Designer
Core Production Staff
Rebecca Schinker
Rebecca Schinker
Musical Director
Josh Schmidt
Josh Schmidt
Sound Designer/Composer
Yu Shibagaki
Yu Shibagaki
Scenic Designer
Kenji Shoemaker
Kenji Shoemaker
Assistant Stage Manager
Jacqueline Singleton
Jacqueline Singleton
Stage Manager
Core Production Staff
Jacqueline Springfield
Jacqueline Springfield
Voice & Text Coach / Dramaturg
Nathan Stuber
Nathan Stuber
Scenic Designer / Properties Director
Mieka van der Ploeg
Mieka van der Ploeg
Costume Designer
Vincent Williams
Vincent Williams
Assistant Director
Chihsuan Yang
Chihsuan Yang
Sound Composer
Haydee Zelideth
Haydee Zelideth
Costume Designer