Artistic

Brenda DeVita
Brenda DeVita
Artistic Director
Director
Kenneth Albers
Kenneth Albers
Director
Laura Arnold
Laura Arnold
Stage Management Team
Sara Becker
Sara Becker
Director of Voice & Text
James Bohnen
James Bohnen
Director
Andrew Boyce
Andrew Boyce
Scenic Designer
Misti Bradford
Misti Bradford
Assistant Costume Designer
Risa Brainin
Risa Brainin
Director
Lukas Brasherfons
Lukas Brasherfons
Dramaturg
Eva Breneman
Eva Breneman
Voice & Text Coach
William Brown
William Brown
Director
Brian Byrnes
Brian Byrnes
Fight Director
Carey Cannon
Carey Cannon
Associate Artistic Director
Joe Cerqua
Joe Cerqua
Composer/Sound Designer
Janell Clingenpeel
Janell Clingenpeel
Assistant Costume Designer
Gregg Coffin
Gregg Coffin
Composer/Sound Designer
David Daniel
David Daniel
Director of Education
Lorely Dedrick
Lorely Dedrick
Stage Management Team
Victoria Deiorio
Victoria Deiorio
Composer/Sound Designer
Kevin Depinet
Kevin Depinet
Scenic Design
Jason Fassl
Jason Fassl
Lighting Designer
David Frank
David Frank
Director
Michael Ganio
Michael Ganio
Scenic Designer
Regina Garcia
Regina Garcia
Scenic Designer
Jan Gist
Jan Gist
Voice & Text Coach
Martha Hally
Martha Hally
Costume Designer
Andrew Hansen
Andrew Hansen
Composer/Sound Designer
David Hartig
David Hartig
Stage Manager
Andrea Hood
Andrea Hood
Costume Designer
Kirsten Jones
Kirsten Jones
Assistant Costume Designer
Samantha Jones
Samantha Jones
Costume Designer
Ameenah Kaplan
Ameenah Kaplan
Choreographer
Takeshi Kata
Takeshi Kata
Scenic Designer
Rivka Kelly
Rivka Kelly
Stage Management Team
Stephanie Klapper, CSA
Stephanie Klapper, CSA
Casting Agent
Jesse Klug
Jesse Klug
Lighting Designer
Jessica Lanius
Jessica Lanius
Choreographer
Rachel Laritz
Rachel Laritz
Costume Designer
Steffani Lincecum
Steffani Lincecum
Assistant Costume Designer
Rebecca Lindsey
Rebecca Lindsey
Stage Manager
Core Production Staff
Brandi Lee Mans
Brandi Lee Mans
Stitcher
Daniel Tyler Mathews
Daniel Tyler Mathews
Costume Designer / Assistant Costume Designer
Evelyn Matten
Evelyn Matten
Production Stage Manager & Artistic Associate
Core Production Staff
Matthew Meeks
Matthew Meeks
Stage Management Team
Am'Ber Montgomery
Am'Ber Montgomery
Assistant Director
Adrianne Moore
Adrianne Moore
Voice & Text Coach
Robert Morgan
Robert Morgan
Costume and Scenic Designer
Kelly Myers
Kelly Myers
Assistant Costume Designer
Devon Painter
Devon Painter
Costume Designer
Ron OJ Parson
Ron OJ Parson
Director
Holly Payne
Holly Payne
Costume Designer
Jake Penner
Jake Penner
Michael A. Peterson
Michael A. Peterson
Lighting Designer
Andre Pluess
Andre Pluess
Aaron Posner
Aaron Posner
Director
Tyne Rafaeli
Tyne Rafaeli
Director
Nayna Ramey
Nayna Ramey
Scenic Designer
Josh Schmidt
Josh Schmidt
Composer/Sound Designer
Yu Shibagaki
Yu Shibagaki
Scenic Designer
Jacqueline Singleton
Jacqueline Singleton
Stage Manager
Core Production Staff
Heather Sopel
Heather Sopel
Stage Management Team
Leia Squillace
Leia Squillace
Assistant Director
Nathan Stuber
Nathan Stuber
Scenic Designer / Properties Director
Susan Sweeney
Susan Sweeney
Voice & Text Coach
John Tanner
John Tanner
Composer/Sound Designer
Fabio Toblini
Fabio Toblini
Costume Designer
Laura Wendt
Laura Wendt
Stage Manager
Madelyn Yee
Madelyn Yee
Associate Scenic Designer